sobota, únor 25, 2017

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

  

8. TÝDEN   20.2. - 26.2.2017 
 
pondělí     20.02.2017 07:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 14:30 kraso
    14:30 - 15:30 GJAK
    15:45 - 16:45 2. + 3. třída
    17:00 - 18:15 ml. + st. žáci
    18:30 - 19:45 junioři + muži
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
úterý     21.02.2017 07:00 - 08:00 HC - brankáři
    08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 přípravka
    17:45 - 19:00 SŽ + 3.třída
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
středa     22.02.2017 06:30 - 07:30
Vystrčil
    07:45 - 09:45 volno
    10:00 - 11:00 HC - nábor
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml.žáci + brankáři
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 Korytná
       
čtvrtek     23.02.2017 06:45 - 07:45 Ježková
    08:00 - 11:00 volno
    11:00 - 12:00 Ježková
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:15 2. + 3.třída 
    17:25 - 20:30 muži - Břeclav
    20:45 - 22:15 Kovocité
       
pátek      24.02.2017
08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:15 - 15:15 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    17:55 - 21:15 junioři - Přerov
    21:30 - 23:00 BHL Lehuta
       
sobota     25.02.2017 06:00 - 07:30 Pikna
    07:45 - 09:00 přípravka
    09:15 - 10:15 EFF
    10:30 - 12:00 Hockey bar
    13:00 - 14:00 DDM
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30 AHL
    19:45 - 21:15 Boršice
    21:30 - 23:00 Šumice
       
neděle     26.02.2017 07:15 - 08:45 Pozlovice
    09:00 - 10:30 HC Korytná
    10:45 - 12:15 SHL Knot
    12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:35 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:00 - 20:00 žáci - Brno
    20:15 - 21:45 Policie
       

 

9. TÝDEN   27.2. - 5.3.2017
 
pondělí     27.02.2017 07:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 14:30 kraso
    14:30 - 15:30 GJAK
    15:45 - 16:45 2. + 3. třída
    17:00 - 18:15 ml. + st. žáci
    18:30 - 19:45 volno-sleva
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
úterý     28.02.2017 07:00 - 08:00 HC - brankáři
    08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 přípravka
    17:45 - 19:00 SŽ + 3.třída
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
středa     01.03.2017 06:30 - 07:30
Vystrčil
    07:45 - 09:45 volno
    10:00 - 11:00 HC - nábor
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:15 ml.žáci + brankáři
    17:25 - 20:30 muži - play off
    21:00 - 22:30 Urubčík
       
čtvrtek     02.03.2017 06:45 - 07:45 Ježková
    08:00 - 11:00 volno
    11:00 - 12:00 Ježková
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 2. + 3.třída 
    17:45 - 19:00 volno-sleva
    19:15 - 20:30 muži 
    20:45 - 22:15 HC Korytná
       
pátek      03.03.2017
08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:15 - 15:15 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 Pikna
       
sobota     04.03.2017 06:00 - 07:30 volno
    07:45 - 09:00 přípravka
    09:15 - 11:00 kraso
    11:15 - 12:45 Žmolíková
    13:00 - 14:00 DDM
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30 AHL
    19:45 - 22:15 AHL-finále
    22:30 - 23:30 volno
       
neděle     05.03.2017

06:30 - 08:00

Pozlovice
    08:15 - 09:45 Hnila
    10:00 - 14:00 turnaj přípravka
    14:15 - 15:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži PLAY OFF ??
    16:00 - 17:00 kraso?
    17:15 - 18:45 HC Korytná?
    19:00 - 20:30 SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15 SHL - Knot
       

 

10. TÝDEN   6.3. - 12.3.2017 
 
pondělí     06.03.2017 07:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 14:30 kraso
    14:30 - 15:30 GJAK
    15:45 - 16:45 2. + 3. třída
    17:00 - 18:15 ml. + st. žáci
    18:30 - 19:45 Šumice
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
úterý     07.03.2017 07:00 - 08:00 HC - brankáři
    08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 přípravka
    17:45 - 19:00 SŽ + 3.třída
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
středa     08.03.2017 06:30 - 07:30
Vystrčil
    07:45 - 09:45 volno
    10:00 - 11:00 HC - nábor
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:15 ml.žáci + brankáři
    17:25 - 20:30 muži - play off
    21:00 - 22:30 HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek     09.03.2017 06:45 - 07:45 Ježková
    08:00 - 11:00 volno
    11:00 - 12:00 Ježková
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 2. + 3.třída 
    17:45 - 19:00 voln-sleva
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Kovocité
       
pátek      10.03.2017
08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:15 - 15:15 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 BHL Lehuta
       
sobota     11.03.2017 06:00 - 07:30 Pikna ??
    07:45 - 09:00 přípravka
    09:30 - 11:00 Slovácké strojírny
    11:15 - 12:45 SHL - Knot ?
    13:00 - 14:00 DDM
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 volno
    18:00 - 19:30 Vrága
    19:45 - 21:15 TJ Prakšice 
    21:30 - 23:00 Šumice
       
neděle     12.03.2017 06:30 - 08:00 Pozlovice
    08:15 - 09:45 HC Korytná
    10:00 - 14:00 žáci - Technika Brno
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži play off ??
    16:15 - 19:30 volno ?
    19:45 - 21:15 Policie

 

 

11. TÝDEN   13.3. - 19.3.2017 
 
pondělí     13.03.2017 07:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 14:30 kraso
    14:30 - 15:30 GJAK
    15:45 - 16:45 2. + 3. třída
    17:00 - 18:15 ml. + st. žáci
    18:30 - 19:45 volno-sleva
    20:00 - 21:30 ZAMHL
       
úterý     14.03.2017 07:00 - 08:00 HC - brankáři
    08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:30 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 přípravka
    17:45 - 19:00 SŽ + 3.třída
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
středa     15.03.2017 06:30 - 07:30
Vystrčil
    07:45 - 09:45 volno
    10:00 - 11:00 HC - nábor
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml.žáci + brankáři
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 Urubčík
       
čtvrtek     16.03.2017 06:45 - 07:45 Ježková
    08:00 - 11:00 volno
    11:00 - 12:00 Ježková
    11:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 2. + 3.třída 
    17:45 - 19:00 volno-sleva
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 HC Korytná
       
pátek      17.03.2017
08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:15 - 15:15 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 Pikna
       
sobota     18.03.2017 06:00 - 07:30 volno
    07:45 - 09:00 přípravka
    09:30 - 11:00 Pipelife
    11:15 - 12:45 Biskupice 
    13:00 - 14:00 DDM
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži play off ?
    19:45 - 21:15 Luhačovice
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       
neděle     19.03.2017 07:15 - 08:45 Pozlovice
    09:00 - 10:30 HC Korytná
    10:45 - 12:15 Hnila
    12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži play off ??
    19:00 - 20:30 SHL Knot - o 3.místo
    20:45 - 22:30 SHL - Knot - finále

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného