úterý, únor 19, 2019

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

 

8. týden 18.2.- 24.2.2019
       
pondělí   
18.02.2019   
07:00 - 14:00     
volno
    14:30 - 15:30 4.třída
    15:45 - 17:00 2.+3.třída
    17:15 - 18:30 ml. žáci + st. žáci
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři+muži
    20:00 - 21:30
ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 19.02.2019 06:15 - 07:15
3.+4. třída
    07:30 - 13:30 volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:30 přípravka + 2.třída
    17:45 - 19:00 st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
       
středa 20.02.2019 06:15 - 07:15 ml.žáci + st.žáci
    09:00 - 10:00 HC+MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00 HC+MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30
volno
    13:45 - 16:15 kraso
    16:30 - 17:45 3.+4. třída
    18:00 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 HC Korytná
       
       
čtvrtek 21.02.2019 06:15 - 07:15
2.+ 3. + 4. třída
    07:15 - 08:15 Vystrčil
    08:15 - 13:45 volno
    14:00 - 16:00 kraso
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Kovocité
       
       
pátek 22.02.2019 06:45 - 07:45
GJAK
    08:30 - 09:00 muži
    09:00 - 13:30 volno
    13:30 - 15:30 kraso
    15:30 - 16:30 ml. žáci
    16:45 - 17:45 st. žáci
    18:00 - 19:30 Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15 HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00 Měřinský
       
       
sobota 23.02.2019 06:00 - 07:30 volno
    07:45 - 08:45 přípravka
    09:15 - 10:30 Česká Zbrojovka
    11:00 - 12:00 volno
    12:30 - 14:00 Slovácké strojírny
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30 muži - Blansko
    19:45 - 21:15 TJ Vlčnov
    21:30 - 23:00 Plemen.služby
       
neděle 24.02.2019 06:00 - 08:30 volno
    08:45 - 10:15 HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00 SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:00 FC Fryšták
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45 junioři - Orlová
    19:45 - 21:15 volno
       

 

 

9. týden 25.2.- 3.3.2019
       
pondělí   
25.02.2019   
07:00 - 13:00     
volno
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 17:00 kraso
    17:15 - 18:30 volno
    18:45 - 19:45 junioři+muži
    20:00 - 21:30
ZAMHL
       
       
úterý 26.02.2019 08:00 - 12:30
volno
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 17:30 kraso
    17:45 - 19:00 volno
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 Žeravík
       
       
středa 27.02.2019 08:00 - 13:00 volno
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 17:45 kraso
    18:00 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:45 Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30 volno
       
       
čtvrtek 28.02.2019 07:15 - 08:15
Vystrčil
    08:15 - 10:30 volno
    11:00 - 13:00 kraso
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:00 volno - sleva
    16:15 - 17:30 ml. žáci
    17:45 - 19:00 junioři
    19:15 - 20:30 muži
    20:45 - 22:15 HC Korytná
       
       
pátek 01.03.2019 07:00 - 08:30
volno
    08:30 - 09:00 muži
    09:00 - 10:30 volno
    11:00 - 13:00 kraso
    13:00 - 14:30 bruslení veřejnosti
    15:30 - 16:30 volno
    16:45 - 17:15 st. žáci
    17:25 - 19:30 muži play off ??
    19:45 - 21:15 Hockey bar
    21:30 - 23:00 Pikna
       
       
sobota 02.03.2019 06:00 - 07:30 volno
    07:45 - 08:45 přípravka
    09:00 - 12:30 Luhačovice
    12:45 - 14:00 Dolní Lhota
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30 AHL
    19:45 - 21:15 volno
    21:30 - 23:00 volno
       
neděle 03.03.2019 08:45 - 09:15 HC Korytná
    09.30 - 12.00 Hnila
    12:30 - 14:15 kraso
    14:15 - 15:45 bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45 junioři - Boskovice
    19:00 - 20:30 SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15 Policie 
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného