Rozpis ledové plochy

 

8. týden 19.2.- 25.2.2018
 
pondělí 19.02.2018 11:00 - 12:15  kraso
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 20.02.2018 10:30 - 13:00  kraso
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 21.02.2018 11:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 20:45  dorost - Technika Brno
    21:00 - 22:30  HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek 22.02.2018 10:30 - 13:00  kraso
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Kovocité
       
pátek 23.02.2018 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL-Lehuta
       
sobota 24.02.2018 06:00 - 07:30  Pikna
    07:45 - 09:00  přípravka
    09:15 - 10:30  Česká Zbrojovka
    10:45 - 12:15  Částkov
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 19:30  muži - Uničov
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 25.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Šumperk
    19:45 - 21:15  Policie
       
       

 

 

9. týden 26.2.- 4.3.2018
 
pondělí 26.02.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 27.02.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 28.02.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  Urubčík
       
čtvrtek 01.03.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci 
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  HC Korytná
       
pátek 02.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30  kraso
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    16:00 - 18:00  st.žáci - Vídeň
    18:15 - 19:45  Hockey bar
    20:00 - 21:30  HC Bánov
    21:45 - 23:15  Pikna
       
sobota 03.03.2018 06:00 - 07:15  volno
    07:30 - 08:30  přípravka
    08:45 - 13:00  žáci - Kometa Brno
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45  muži Play off ??,AHL ?
    18:00 - 19:30  AHL?
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL?
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL?
       
neděle 04.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  Hnila
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Poruba
    19:00 - 20:30  SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15  SHL - Knot
       

 

10. týden 5.3.- 11.3.2018
 
pondělí 05.03.2018 07:00 - 12:30  volno
    12:45 - 13:45  kraso Bodl.
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 06.03.2018 07:00 - 10:00  volno
    10:00 - 12:00  ZŠ Nivnice
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 07.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek 08.03.2018 07:00 - 12:00  volno
    12:15 - 13:15  ZŠ Nivnice
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci 
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Kovocité
       
pátek 09.03.2018 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL - Lehuta
       
sobota 10.03.2018 06:00 - 07:30  Pikna
    07:45 - 09:00  přípravka
    09:15 - 12:30  Capri sone
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:10 - 19:30  muži Play off ??,AHL ?
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL?
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL?
       
neděle 11.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Opava
    19:45 - 21:15  Policie
       

 

 

11. týden 12.3.- 18.3.2018
 
pondělí 12.03.2018 07:00 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2.+3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  ml.+ st.žáci
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30  ZAMHL
       
úterý 13.03.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 14.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC + MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC + MŠ
    11:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  Urubčík
       
čtvrtek 15.03.2018 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci 
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  HC Korytná
       
pátek 16.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30  kraso
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  ml.žáci
    16:45 - 17:45  st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  Pikna
       
sobota 17.03.2018 06:00 - 07:30  volno
    07:30 - 08:30  přípravka
    08:45 - 13:00  žáci - Kroměříž
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:10 - 19:30  muži Play off ??,AHL ?
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL?
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL?
       
neděle 18.03.2018 07:00 - 08:30
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15  HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  Hnila
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 18:45  dorost - Valašské Meziříčí
    19:00 - 20:30  SHL - Knot
    20:45 - 22:15  SHL - Knot