středa, prosinec 13, 2017

zimak hlavicka04

Rozpis ledové plochy

  

50. týden 11.12.- 17.12.2017
 
pondělí 11.12.2017 06:00 - 07:00  brankáři
    08:15 - 09:15  GJAK
    09:30 - 14:00  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 16:45  2. + 3. třída
    17:00 - 18:30  MŽ + SŽ
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30
 ZAMHL
       
úterý 12.12.2017 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  MŽ + SŽ
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 13.12.2017 07:00 - 09:00  volno
    09:00 - 10:00  HC+MŠ
    10:00 - 11:00  HC+MŠ
    11:30 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  HC Korytná
       
čtvrtek 14.12.2017 06:15 - 07:15  ml.žáci
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Kovocité
       
pátek 15.12.2017 06:30 - 07:30  Vystrčil
    08:30 - 09:00  muži
    09:00 - 12:00  volno
    12:00 - 13:00  GJAK
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  
    17:00 - 19:30  dorost - Kroměříž
    19:45 - 21:15  Hockey bar
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL - Lehuta
       
sobota 16.12.2017 06:00 - 07:30  Pikna
    07:45 - 09:00  přípravka
    09:15 - 12:45  volno
    13:00 - 14:00  DDM
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45 
 Slovácké strojírny
    18:00 - 19:30  AHL 
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 17.12.2017   07:00 - 08:30 
 Pozlovice
    08:45 - 10:15      
 HC Korytná
    10:30 - 12:00  SHL - Knot
    12:30 - 14:15  kraso
    14:15 - 15:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:45 - 20:00  žáci - Znojmo
    20:15 - 21:45  Policie
       

 

51. týden 18.12.- 24.12.2017
 
pondělí 18.12.2017 08:00 - 12:00  ZŠ Výsluní
    12:30 - 14:30  volno
    14:30 - 15:30  GJAK
    15:45 - 17:00  2. + 3. třída
    17:15 - 18:30  MŽ + SŽ
    18:45 - 19:45  dorost + muži
    20:00 - 21:30
 ZAMHL
       
úterý 19.12.2017 07:00 - 13:30  volno
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:30  přípravka + 2. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  MŽ + SŽ
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  Žeravík
       
středa 20.12.2017 07:00 - 08:30  volno
    09:00 - 10:30  Kovocité
    10:45 - 12:30  volno
    12:30 - 13:30  DDM Val.Klobouky
    13:45 - 16:15  kraso
    16:30 - 17:45  3.třída + brankáři
    18:00 - 19:00  dorost
    19:15 - 20:45  Bednařík
    21:00 - 22:30  Urubčík
       
čtvrtek 21.12.2017 06:15 - 07:15  ml.žáci
    08:00 - 10:00  ZŠ Dolní Němčí
    10:00 - 12:00  ZŠ Bánov
    12:15 - 13:45  volno
    14:00 - 16:00  kraso
    16:15 - 17:30  2.+ 3. třída
    17:45 - 19:00  ml.žáci
    19:15 - 20:30  muži
    20:45 - 22:15  HC Korytná
       
pátek 22.12.2017 07:00 - 13:00  volno
    13:15 - 15:15  kraso
    15:30 - 16:30  
    17:00 - 19:30  dorost - Technika Brno
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  Pikna
       
sobota 23.12.2017 06:00 - 07:30  volno
    07:45 - 09:00  přípravka
    09:15 - 10:15  Česká zbrojovka
    10:30 - 12:00  Slovácké strojírny
    12:30 - 13:30  KASped
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45
 kraso
    18:00 - 19:30  AHL 
    19:45 - 21:15  AHL
    21:30 - 23:00  AHL
       
neděle 24.12.2017   09:00 - 10:30 
 Baďura
    10:45 - 12:15      
 Bernatík
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
       

 

52. týden 25.12.- 31.12.2017
 
pondělí 25.12.2017 12:00 - 13:30  volno
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení  veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45  Foukal
    18:00 - 19:30  Hnila
    19:45 - 21:15  volno
       
úterý 26.12.2017 08:00 - 09:15  2. + 3. třída
    09:30 - 11:00  Janča
    11:15 - 12:45  Jahoda
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:30  HC Korytná
    16:45 - 18:15  Vrága
    18:30 - 20:00  Fojtách
    20:15 - 21:45  volno
       
středa 27.12.2017 07:45 - 09:15  kraso
    09:30 - 11:00  Horní Lhota
    11:15 - 12:45  Šumice
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:30  Velký Ořechov
    16:45 - 17:45  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    18:00 - 19:00  muži
    19:15 - 20:45  Luhačovice 
    21:00 - 22:30  volno
       
čtvrtek 28.12.2017 08:00 - 14:00  turnaj přípravek
    14:15 - 15:45  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:15  Česká zbrojovka
    17:30 - 19:00  Dobrkovice
    19:15 - 20:30  dorost + muži
    20:45 - 22:15  volno
       
pátek 29.12.2017 07:00 - 08:00  Vystrčil
    08:00 - 09:15  ml.žáci + st.žáci
    09:30 - 11:00  ČD
    11:15 - 12:45  Jamibo
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    15:00 - 16:00  Zálesí
    16:15 - 17:45  město Zlín
    18:00 - 19:30  Hockey bar 
    19:45 - 21:15  HC Bánov
    21:30 - 23:00  BHL - Lehuta
       
sobota 30.12.2017 06:00 - 07:30  Pikna
    07:45 - 09:00  dorost
    09:15 - 10:45  Šumice
    11:00 - 13:00  kraso 
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
    16:15 - 17:45
 AHL
    18:00 - 19:30  TJ Prakšice
    19:45 - 21:15  Havlík
    21:30 - 23:00  volno
       
neděle 31.12.2017   07:15 - 08:45 
 volno
    09:00 - 10:30  volno
    10:45 - 12:15      
 Král
    13:00 - 14:30  bruslení veřejnosti
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

zavřít kalkulačka

Kalkulačka vstupného

Den a délka návštěvy

Počet osob

Výpočet vstupného